Weekprogramma en Toernooien

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Arbiter
         
Thuis   Week 16    
16-4-2018 18:45 Swift ’64 JO11-1 Nunspeet JO11-1 11 – 5
18-4-2018 18:30 Swift ’64 JO13-1 vv Nunspeet JO13-2 2 – 0
21-4-2018 08:30 Swift ’64 JO11-2 Unicum JO11-3G
21-4-2018 08:30 Swift ’64 JO11-4 VVOG JO11-5G
21-4-2018 09:00 Swift ’64 JO17-2 SEH JO17-3
21-4-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO11-3 Unicum JO11-6
21-4-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO9-1 Dos Kampen JO9-2
21-4-2018 09:45 Swift ’64 JO11-1 Genemuiden SC JO11-2
21-4-2018 09:45 Swift ’64 MO11-1d asv Dronten MO11-1
21-4-2018 11:00 Swift ’64 JO15-2 asv Dronten JO15-6
21-4-2018 11:00 Swift ’64 JO13-1G Hulshorst JO13-1
21-4-2018 12:45 Swift ’64 JO17-1 Batavia ’90 JO17-1
21-4-2018 14:30 Swift ’64 3 Batavia ’90 4
21-4-2018 14:30 Swift ’64 4 Wijthmen 3
21-4-2018 14:30 Swift ’64 5 Zalk 3
Uit   Week 16    
21-4-2018 08:30 asv Dronten JO13-3 Swift ’64 JO13-2
21-4-2018 08:30 ESC JO9-5G Swift ’64 JO9-3
21-4-2018 08:30 ZAC JO8-2 Swift ’64 JO8-1G
21-4-2018 10:30 Genemuiden SC MO13-2 Swift ’64 MO13-1
21-4-2018 11:00 Sparta Nijkerk MO17-1 Swift ’64 MO17-1
21-4-2018 12:30 DVS’33 Ermelo 7 Swift ’64 2
21-4-2018 12:30 IJVV JO19-2 Swift ’64 JO19-1
21-4-2018 13:00 Go Ahead K. MO15-1 Swift ’64 MO15-1
21-4-2018 14:00 Lelystad ’67 JO15-2 Swift ’64 JO15-1
21-4-2018 14:30 WZC Wapenveld 1 Swift ’64 1
21-4-2018 15:00 EDON VR1 Swift ’64 VR1
Thuis   week 17    
24-4-2018 19:00 Swift ’64 4 VSCO ’61 ‘8
24-4-2018 19:30 Swift ’64 VR1 SEH VR1
25-4-2018 18:30 Swift ’64 JO8-1G Berkum JO8-4
25-4-2018 20:00 Swift ’64 JO19-1 Rood Wit ’58 JO19-1 Beker 1/2 finale
28-4-2018 09:00 Swift ’64 JO17-2 CSV ’28 JO17-5
28-4-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO9-1 Lelystad ’67 JO9-2
28-4-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO9-3 Zwolsche Boys JO9-1 1/2 finale beker
28-4-2018 11:00 Swift ’64 JO17-1 Hardenberg ’85 JO17-1 Beker 1/2 finale
28-4-2018 11:00 Swift ’64 JO15-2 IJVV JO15-6
28-4-2018 11:00 Swift ’64 JO13-1G Dos Kampen JO13-4G
Uit Week 17
28-4-2018 08:30 SVI JO13-6 Swift ’64 JO13-2
28-4-2018 08:30 Unicum JO11-5 Swift ’64 JO11-4
28-4-2018 09:00 Genemuiden SC JO8-4 Swift ’64 JO8-1G
28-4-2018 09:45 IJVV MO11-3 Swift ’64 MO11-1d
28-4-2018 10:00 Lelystad ’67 JO11-3 Swift ’64 JO11-2
28-4-2018 10:00 VSCO ’61 MO13-1 Swift ’64 MO13-1
28-4-2018 10:30 Horst FC JO15-1 Swift ’64 JO15-1 J.H. de Graaf
28-4-2018 11:00 asv Dronten JO10-3G Swift ’64 JO10-1
28-4-2018 11:15 SEH JO11-6 Swift ’64 JO11-3
28-4-2018 12:30 asv Dronten JO19-3 Swift ’64 JO19-1
28-4-2018 13:00 Harde ‘t 4 Swift ’64 3
28-4-2018 13:45 VDZ MO17-1 Swift ’64 MO17-1
28-4-2018 14:30 Zwolsche Boys 1 Swift ’64 1 R. Tulen
28-4-2018 14:30 VSCO ’61 8 Swift ’64 4
28-4-2018 15:00 Stroe 3 Swift ’64 2 P. van Omme
Thuis Week 18
5-5-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 MO13-1 ST: HMC MO13-2
5-5-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO8-1G OWIOS JO8-2
5-5-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 MO11-1d Hierden MO11-2
5-5-2018 12:00 Swift ’64 3 IJVV 8
5-5-2018 12:00 Swift ’64 JO19-1 Olympia’28 JO19-1
5-5-2018 12:15 Swift ’64 5 HTC 5
Uit Week 18  
5-5-2018 09:30 Unicum JO9-5 Swift ’64 JO9-3
5-5-2018 09:45 Go Ahead K. JO9-3 Swift ’64 JO9-1
5-5-2018 12:00 Lelystad ’67 JO17-3 Swift ’64 JO17-1
5-5-2018 14:30 IJVV VR2 Swift ’64 VR1 naar 11:30??
5-5-2018 14:45 ZAC 8 Swift ’64 4
Thuis   Week 19    
8-5-2018 19:30 Swift ’64 3 Batavia ’90 3
12-5-2018 09:00 Swift ’64 JO13-2 Reaal Dronten JO13-1G
12-5-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO10-1 Dos Kampen JO10-1
12-5-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO9-3 Go Ahead K. JO9-6
12-5-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO8-1G USV JO8-3
12-5-2018 11:00 Swift ’64 JO15-1 ESC JO15-1
12-5-2018 11:00 Swift ’64 MO17-1 Orion MO17-1
12-5-2018 11:00 Swift ’64 MO15-1 ESC MO15-1
12-5-2018 12:45 Swift ’64 2 VVOG 3
12-5-2018 12:45 Swift ’64 VR1 VEVO VR1
12-5-2018 15:00 Swift ’64 1 ZAC 1
12-5-2018 15:00 Swift ’64 JO19-1 SVI JO19-2
Uit Week 19  
9-5-2018 19:30 Oene VR2 Swift ’64 VR1  
9-5-2018 19:00 Swift ’64 JO15-2 Harde ‘t JO15-3 Thuiswedstrijd uit spelen
12-5-2018 08:30 CSV ’28 JO9-5G Swift ’64 JO9-1
12-5-2018 08:45 Zwart Wit ’63 JO11-3G Swift ’64 JO11-2
12-5-2018 08:45 Nunspeet JO11-5G Swift ’64 JO11-4
12-5-2018 09:00 BAS MO11-1 Swift ’64 MO11-1d
12-5-2018 09:45 asv Dronten JO11-2 Swift ’64 JO11-1
12-5-2018 10:00 Olympia’28 JO11-3 Swift ’64 JO11-3
12-5-2018 11:00 Lelystad ’67 JO13-3G Swift ’64 JO13-1G
12-5-2018 12:00 ESC JO15-4 Swift ’64 JO15-2  
12-5-2018 12:30 asv Dronten JO17-3 Swift ’64 JO17-1  
12-5-2018 14:30 SVI 11 Swift ’64 4
12-5-2018 14:30 DSV ’61 8 Swift ’64 5
12-5-2018 14:30 Unicum JO17-5 Swift ’64 JO17-2  
12-5-2018 15:00 Go Ahead K. 7 Swift ’64 3
Thuis Week 20
19-5-2018 08:30 Swift ’64 JO11-2 Hierden JO11-2
19-5-2018 08:30 Swift ’64 JO11-4 Zwart Wit ’63 JO11-6
19-5-2018 08:30 Swift ’64 MO13-1 Lelystad ’67 MO13-1
19-5-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO11-3 IJVV JO11-8
19-5-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO9-1 asv Dronten JO9-4G
19-5-2018 10:00 Swift ’64 JO17-2 Nunspeet JO17-4
19-5-2018 11:00 Swift ’64 JO13-1G IJVV JO13-3
19-5-2018 11:30 Swift ’64 MO17-1 SDC Putten MO17-1
19-5-2018 12:00 Swift ’64 JO15-2 Reaal Dronten JO15-2
19-5-2018 14:30 Swift ’64 3 Lelystad ’67 4
19-5-2018 14:30 Swift ’64 5 WZC Wapenveld 5  
 
Uit Week 20  
15-5-2018 19:30 HFC Storica 3 Swift ’64 4
16-5-2018 19:00 BAS JO9-3G Swift ’64 JO9-3
19-5-2018 08:30 Berkum JO10-3 Swift ’64 JO10-1  
19-5-2018 08:30 Be Quick’28 JO9-4 Swift ’64 JO9-3
19-5-2018 09:45 SVI JO8-3 Swift ’64 JO8-1G
19-5-2018 10:00 Lelystad ’67 JO13-5 Swift ’64 JO13-2
19-5-2018 10:00 SEH JO11-1 Swift ’64 JO11-1
19-5-2018 10:15 VVOP JO15-1 Swift ’64 JO15-1
19-5-2018 10:45 DVS’33 Ermelo MO15-1 Swift ’64 MO15-1
19-5-2018 11:00 SVI JO17-2 Swift ’64 JO17-1
19-5-2018 12:00 BAS 2 Swift ’64 2  
19-5-2018 14:30 DSV ’61 1 Swift ’64 1  
19-5-2018 14:30 SEH 6 Swift ’64 4
19-5-2018 14:30 OWIOS JO19-1 Swift ’64 JO19-1
19-5-2018 15:45 Berkum VR3 Swift ’64 VR1
Thuis Week 21
23-5-2018 19:00 Swift ’64 MO11-1d HTC MO11-2
26-5-2018 08:30 Swift ’64 JO10-1 Heerde JO10-2
26-5-2018 09:00 Swift ’64 JO13-2 Nunspeet JO13-4
26-5-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO11-1 SVI JO11-2
26-5-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO9-3 Lelystad ’67 JO9-4
26-5-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO8-1G SVI JO8-4
26-5-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 MO11-1d Genemuiden SC MO11-2
26-5-2018 11:00 Swift ’64 JO17-1 Hulshorst JO17-1
26-5-2018 11:00 Swift ’64 JO15-1 Zwart Wit ’63 JO15-1
26-5-2018 11:00 Swift ’64 MO15-1 Lelystad ’67 MO15-2
26-5-2018 12:45 Swift ’64 2 Horst FC 2
26-5-2018 12:45 Swift ’64 VR1 IJVV VR2
26-5-2018 14:30 Swift ’64 1 Rouveen SC 1
26-5-2018 15:00 Swift ’64 4 ZAC 8
26-5-2018 15:00 Swift ’64 JO19-1 DSV ’61 JO19-1
Uit Week 21
22-5-2018 19:00 Edon Dames 1 Swift ’64 Dames 1
26-5-2018 08:30 Batavia ’90 JO11-3 Swift ’64 JO11-2
26-5-2018 08:30 Zeewolde JO11-9 Swift ’64 JO11-4
26-5-2018 09:30 CSV ’28 JO11-16G Swift ’64 JO11-3
26-5-2018 09:30 Unicum JO9-3 Swift ’64 JO9-1
26-5-2018 09:45 asv Dronten JO13-2G Swift ’64 JO13-1G
26-5-2018 10:15 Hulshorst MO13-1 Swift ’64 MO13-1
26-5-2018 10:30 OWIOS JO15-3 Swift ’64 JO15-2
26-5-2018 11:00 Wissel JO17-1G Swift ’64 JO17-2
26-5-2018 12:15 Heerenbroek ‘s 3 Swift ’64 5
26-5-2018 13:00 Union MO17-1 Swift ’64 MO17-1
26-5-2018 14:30 IJVV 8 Swift ’64 3
Thuis Week 22
2-6-2018 08:30 Swift ’64 JO11-2 DSV ’61 JO11-1
2-6-2018 08:30 Swift ’64 JO11-4 NSC Nijkerk JO11-2
2-6-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO11-3 WHC JO11-5
2-6-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 JO9-3 Olympia ’28 JO9-4M
2-6-2018 09:30 Swift ’64 MO11-1d WVF MO11-2
Uit   Week 22 en 23    
30-5-2018 19:30 Berwick United JO11-1 Swift ’64 JO11-1 in Zeewolde
30-5-2018 19:30 Berwick United JO13-1 Swift ’64 JO13-1 in Zeewolde
2-6-2018 13:00 JVC Cuijk MO17-1 Swift ’64 MO17-1
9-6-2018 08:30 SVI JO11-11 Swift ’64 JO11-3
TOERNOOIEN/ACTIVITEITEN
 
7-5-2018 RS VOETBALSCHOOL SWIFTVELDEN Programma volgt
8-5-2018 RS VOETBALSCHOOL SWIFTVELDEN Programma volgt
10-5-2018 RS VOETBALSCHOOL SWIFTVELDEN Programma volgt
2-6-2018 Hendrik de Graaf Toernooi Swift ’64 JO15-2 SC Emmeloord
2-6-2018 Hendrik de Graaf Toernooi Swift ’64 JO13-1 SC Emmeloord
2-6-2018 Toernooi KHC Swift ’64 JO8-1 Kampen
9-6-2018 Jumbo Toernooi Swift ’64 JO13-1 Nunspeet
9-6-2018 Flevolands Kampioenschap Swift ’64 JO8-1 Swifterbant
9-6-2018 Flevolands Kampioenschap Swift ’64 JO9-1 Swifterbant
9-6-2018 Flevolands Kampioenschap Swift ’64 JO10-1 Swifterbant
9-6-2018 Toernooi BAS Swift ’64 JO15-2 Biddinghuizen
9-6-2018 Flevolands Kampioenschap Swift ’64 JO11-1 Swifterbant
15-6-2018 Kampeerweekend Jeugdteams Swift ’64 Swifterbant
16-6-2018 Kampeerweekend Jeugdteams Swift ’64 Swifterbant