Weekprogramma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Arbiter
Thuis Week 43
28-10-2017 08:30 Swift ’64 JO11-2 ESC JO11-3 R. Consemulder
28-10-2017 08:30 Swift ’64 JO11-4 WVF JO11-12
28-10-2017 08:30 Swift ’64 JO10-1 Unicum JO10-3 S. Greensides
28-10-2017 09:30 Swift ’64 JO11-3 IJVV JO11-8 S. Wierda
28-10-2017 09:30 Swift ’64 JO8-1G OWIOS JO8-2
28-10-2017 09:30 Swift ’64 Mini’s 4 x 4 Trainingsveld
28-10-2017 11:00 Swift ’64 JO17-1 Unicum JO17-2 M. Hogendorf
28-10-2017 11:00 Swift ’64 JO13-1G Batavia ’90 JO13-2 M. Seinen
28-10-2017 11:00 Swift ’64 MO17-1 Vogido MO17-1 R. Kramer
28-10-2017 12:45 Swift ’64 2 Unicum 3 I. Avci
28-10-2017 12:45 Swift ’64 JO15-2 Unicum JO15-4 J. Eising
28-10-2017 12:45 Swift ’64 VR1 DSV ’61 VR2 J. Diepstraten
28-10-2017 15:00 Swift ’64 1 BAS 1 F. Yilanci
28-10-2017 15:00 Swift ’64 4 HFC Storica 3 P. vd Geest
28-10-2017 15:00 Swift ’64 JO19-1 Emst JO19-1 F. Bunk
Uit Week 43
28-10-2017 08:45 Zwart Wit ’63 JO11-1 Swift ’64 JO11-1
28-10-2017 08:45 Batavia ’90 JO9-2 Swift ’64 JO9-2
28-10-2017 08:45 Go Ahead Kampen JO9-7M Swift ’64 JO9-3
28-10-2017 12:00 ESC MO15-1 Swift ’64 MO15-1
28-10-2017 12:30 Dieze West 3 Swift ’64 5
28-10-2017 12:30 Zeewolde MO13-1 Swift ’64 MO13-1
28-10-2017 13:00 Batavia ’90 JO17-2 Swift ’64 JO17-2
28-10-2017 13:15 Zeewolde JO15-3 Swift ’64 JO15-1
28-10-2017 15:00 Be Quick’28 6 Swift ’64 3
Thuis Week 44
31-10-2017 19:15 Swift ’64 MO15-1 Go Ahead K. MO15-1 beker
1-11-2017 18:00 Swift ’64 JO9-1 Go Ahead K. JO9-2
4-11-2017 08:30 Swift ’64 MO13-1 DVS’33 Ermelo MO13-1
4-11-2017 09:00 Swift ’64 JO17-2 Dos Kampen JO17-3
4-11-2017 09:30 Swift ’64 JO11-1 VVOG JO11-1
4-11-2017 09:30 Swift ’64 JO9-2 Batavia ’90 JO9-4
4-11-2017 09:30 Swift ’64 JO9-3 Harde ‘t JO9-4
4-11-2017 09:30 Swift mini’s Trainingsveld n.v.t.
4-11-2017 11:00 Swift ’64 JO15-1 Nunspeet JO15-2
4-11-2017 11:00 Swift ’64 MO15-1 Go Ahead K. MO15-1
4-11-2017 14:30 Swift ’64 3 asv Dronten 5
4-11-2017 14:30 Swift ’64 5 BAS 4
Uit Week 44
4-11-2017 08:30 VVOG JO15-5 Swift ’64 JO15-2
4-11-2017 08:30 CSV ’28 JO8-6 Swift ’64 JO8-1G
4-11-2017 08:45 Go Ahead K. JO10-4 Swift ’64 JO10-1
4-11-2017 09:00 Hierden JO11-4 Swift ’64 JO11-2
4-11-2017 09:00 asv Dronten JO9-2G Swift ’64 JO9-1
4-11-2017 10:00 Genemuiden SC JO11-4 Swift ’64 JO11-3
4-11-2017 10:30 VVOG JO17-3 Swift ’64 JO17-1
4-11-2017 11:00 Dos Kampen JO13-4G Swift ’64 JO13-1G
4-11-2017 12:45 WVF VR1 Swift ’64 VR1
4-11-2017 12:45 Lemelerveld MO17-1 Swift ’64 MO17-1
4-11-2017 14:30 Hierden 3 Swift ’64 2
4-11-2017 14:30 SVI 10 Swift ’64 4
4-11-2017 14:30 KCVO JO19-1 Swift ’64 JO19-1
4-11-2017 15:00 Reaal Dronten 1 Swift ’64 1
Thuis Week 45
11-11-2017 09:00 Swift ’64 JO17-2 Go Ahead K. JO17-2
11-11-2017 09:30 Swift ’64 JO11-1 Hierden JO11-1
11-11-2017 09:30 Swift ’64 JO10-1 Unicum JO10-4
11-11-2017 09:30 Swift ’64 JO9-2 Hulshorst JO9-1
11-11-2017 09:30 Swift ’64 JO8-1G Go Ahead K. JO8-3
11-11-2017 09:30 Swift mini’s Trainingsveld n.v.t.
11-11-2017 11:00 Swift ’64 JO15-1 Batavia ’90 JO15-1
11-11-2017 11:00 Swift ’64 JO13-1G IJVV JO13-4
11-11-2017 14:30 Swift ’64 3 Go Ahead K. 7
11-11-2017 14:30 Swift ’64 4 SVI 11
11-11-2017 14:30 Swift ’64 5 DSV ’61 8
Uit Week 45
11-11-2017 08:45 Go Ahead K. JO11-3 Swift ’64 JO11-4
11-11-2017 09:30 Reaal Dronten JO11-1 Swift ’64 JO11-2
11-11-2017 09:30 Nunspeet MO15-1 Swift ’64 MO15-1
11-11-2017 09:45 Hoevelaken MO13-1 Swift ’64 MO13-1
11-11-2017 10:00 ESC JO15-4 Swift ’64 JO15-2
11-11-2017 10:00 Harde ‘t JO11-4 Swift ’64 JO11-3
11-11-2017 11:00 Ens JO13-2G Swift ’64 JO13-2
11-11-2017 12:30 Harde ‘t JO17-1 Swift ’64 JO17-1
11-11-2017 14:30 VVOG 3 Swift ’64 2
11-11-2017 14:30 Elspeet JO19-1 Swift ’64 JO19-1
11-11-2017 14:30 VEVO VR1 Swift ’64 VR1